Text Only • 
    Home  •  Departments  •  Rapid Web Designer Page Builder - Ver 5.05
Staff Listing
Staff Member
Position
MINC-T Teacher
MINC-P Teacher
Preschool Teacher
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
Physical Therapist
Special Education Pre-Kindergarten Paraeducator
Preschool Paraeducator
Paraeducator
MINC-P Paraeducator
MINC-T Paraeducator
Student Assistant
Susan Clark
TE
Andy Diltz
TE

Teacher - Team Leader
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Kindergarten Inclusion Teacher - RECC Team Ldr
Kindergarten Inclusion Teacher - Pre-Kindergarten
Paraeducator
Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator
Student Assistant

Teacher - Team Leader
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
PL Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Paraeducator
Paraeducator
Special Educator Paraeducator
Student Assistant

Teacher - Team Leader
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator
Cathy Gabriel
TE

Teacher - Team Leader
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator
Pat Dalone Bosenburg
TE

Teacher - Team Leader
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Paraeducator
Student Assistant
Paraeducator

Teacher - Team Leader
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Teacher
Paraeducator
Special Education Teacher
Special Education Paraeducator
Student Assistant
Beth Capone
TE


Support Staff
Occupational Therapist
Kim Tippie
Occupational Therapist, Asst.
School Psychologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
Speech/Language Pathologist
English Language Learner Teacher
PL Paraeducator
PL Paraeducator
PL Student Assistant
PL Student Assistant


Related Arts
Art (Monday & Wednesday)
Technology (Wednesday - Friday)
Music (Tuesday & Wednesday)
Art
Media Paraeducator
Music
Media Specialist (Wednesday - Friday)
Patrick Spliedt
Part-time PE

Custodial Staff
Day Chief
George Moore
Night Custodian
Barry Sparrow
Night Chief
May King
Part-time Night Custodian

Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Manager
Julie Bruner
Cafeteria Monitor
Scott Corning
Cafeteria Monitor
Karen Federline
Cafeteria Monitor
Kathleen Miller
Cafeteria Monitor
Kelly Sturgill
Cafeteria Monitor
Brenda Schaaf
Cafeteria Monitor
Colleen Weisfeld
Cafeteria Monitor

 
Last Modified: Sep 04, 2013
Howard County Public School System © 2009 -- Howard County, Maryland